全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
3区区間記録
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
順位 | 学年別順位 | タイム | 1km平均 | 大会 | 選手名 | 学年 | 学校 | 都道府県 | 区間順位 | ||
3年 | 2年 | 1年 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 22:40 | 2:47.74 | 第55回 | サムエル・ワンジル | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
2 | 1 | 22:41 | 2:47.87 | 第61回 | チャールズ・ディランゴ | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
3 | 2 | 22:47 | 2:48.61 | 第63回 | カレミ・ズク | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 1位 | ||
4 | 3 | 22:48 | 2:48.73 | 第60回 | ビタン・カロキ | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
5 | 4 | 22:51 | 2:49.10 | 第66回 | ポール・カマイシ | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
第62回 | チャールズ・ディランゴ | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||||||
7 | 2 | 22:58 | 2:49.96 | 第65回 | ポール・カマイシ | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
8 | 6 | 23:00 | 2:50.21 | 第66回 | サイラス・キンゴリ | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 2位 | ||
9 | 7 | 23:07 | 2:51.07 | 第59回 | ポール・クイラ | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
10 | 8 | 23:09 | 2:51.32 | 第67回 | ジョエル・ムァゥラ | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 1位 | ||
11 | 3 | 23:14 | 2:51.94 | 第58回 | ポール・クイラ | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
12 | 9 | 23:18 | 2:52.43 | 第61回 | マイケル・ギチンジ | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 2位 | ||
4 | 第67回 | デービッド・グレ | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 2位 | |||||
第65回 | サイラス・キンゴリ | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 2位 | ||||||
15 | 1 | 23:20 | 2:52.68 | 第64回 | ポール・カマイシ | 1年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
16 | 2 | 23:21 | 2:52.80 | 第66回 | チャールズ・ニジオカ | 1年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 3位 | ||
17 | 6 | 23:22 | 2:52.92 | 第60回 | マイケル・ギチンジ | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 2位 | ||
18 | 7 | 23:28 | 2:53.66 | 第67回 | 中谷雄飛 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 3位 | ||
19 | 8 | 23:29 | 2:53.79 | 第63回 | ジョン・ガサイヤ | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 2位 | ||
20 | 10 | 23:34 | 2:54.40 | 第60回 | 志方文典 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 3位 | ||
3 | 第67回 | ベヌエル・モゲニ | 1年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 4位 | |||||
22 | 11 | 23:38 | 2:54.90 | 第59回 | 村沢明伸 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||
23 | 4 | 23:39 | 2:55.02 | 第64回 | 羽生拓矢 | 1年 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 2位 | ||
24 | 9 | 23:44 | 2:55.64 | 第64回 | チャールズ・ドゥング | 2年 | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 3位 | ||
25 | 12 | 23:45 | 2:55.76 | 第65回 | チャールズ・ドゥング | 3年 | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 3位 | ||
第63回 | ジョン・マイナ | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 3位 | ||||||
5 | 第59回 | マイケル・ギチンジ | 1年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 3位 | |||||
28 | 10 | 23:49 | 2:56.25 | 第65回 | 今西駿介 | 2年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 4位 | ||
29 | 11 | 23:51 | 2:56.50 | 第66回 | 遠藤日向 | 2年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 4位 | ||
30 | 14 | 23:52 | 2:56.62 | 第55回 | 永井大隆 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 2位 | ||
12 | 第61回 | 戸田雅稀 | 2年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 3位 | |||||
32 | 15 | 23:53 | 2:56.75 | 第63回 | 大塚祥平 | 3年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 4位 | ||
13 | 第65回 | 青木祐人 | 2年 | 愛知 | 愛知 | 5位 | |||||
34 | 14 | 23:54 | 2:56.87 | 第62回 | ジョン・マイナ | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 2位 | ||
35 | 15 | 23:55 | 2:56.99 | 第55回 | 森賢大 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 3位 | ||
36 | 16 | 23:56 | 2:57.12 | 第65回 | 小笹椋 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 6位 | ||
37 | 17 | 23:57 | 2:57.24 | 第61回 | 有村優樹 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 4位 | ||
38 | 6 | 23:58 | 2:57.36 | 第58回 | 服部翔大 | 1年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 2位 | ||
39 | 18 | 24:00 | 2:57.61 | 第62回 | 馬場翔大 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 3位 | ||
第52回 | 大津聖 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 1位 | ||||||
第52回 | 一井裕介 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 1位 | ||||||
16 | 第61回 | 両角駿 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | |||||
第59回 | 上村顕斗 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 4位 | ||||||
44 | 21 | 24:02 | 2:57.86 | 第66回 | 野田一輝 | 3年 | 西京 | 山口 | 5位 | ||
第65回 | 田中龍太 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 7位 | ||||||
18 | 第65回 | 松尾淳之介 | 2年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 7位 | |||||
47 | 23 | 24:03 | 2:57.98 | 第66回 | 今西駿介 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 6位 | ||
第61回 | 村越直希 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 6位 | ||||||
19 | 第55回 | 深津卓也 | 2年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 4位 | |||||
7 | 第66回 | ローレンス・グレ | 1年 | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 6位 | |||||
51 | 25 | 24:04 | 2:58.10 | 第65回 | 馬場スタン恵 | 3年 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 9位 | ||
第60回 | 松本賢太 | 3年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 4位 | ||||||
20 | 第60回 | 有村優樹 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 4位 | |||||
第59回 | 服部翔大 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 5位 | ||||||
第57回 | 八木勇樹 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 1位 | ||||||
56 | 23 | 24:05 | 2:58.23 | 第58回 | 佐々木寛文 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 3位 | ||
57 | 8 | 24:09 | 2:58.72 | 第63回 | 廣末卓 | 1年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 5位 | ||
58 | 27 | 24:10 | 2:58.84 | 第66回 | 青木祐人 | 3年 | 愛知 | 東海 | 8位 | ||
第65回 | 苗村隆広 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 10位 | ||||||
第57回 | 高野寛基 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||||||
9 | 第56回 | 三田裕介 | 1年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 1位 | |||||
62 | 24 | 24:11 | 2:58.97 | 第59回 | 志方文典 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 6位 | ||
63 | 30 | 24:12 | 2:59.09 | 第59回 | 野脇勇志 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 7位 | ||
第50回 | 中谷圭介 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 1位 | ||||||
25 | 第58回 | 早川智浩 | 2年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 4位 | |||||
第54回 | 伊藤一行 | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||||||
67 | 32 | 24:13 | 2:59.21 | 第60回 | 湯地俊介 | 3年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 6位 | ||
第54回 | 森田稔 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||||||
27 | 第66回 | 吉田匠 | 2年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 9位 | |||||
第60回 | スティーブン・カルノ | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 6位 | ||||||
第50回 | 空山隆児 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 2位 | ||||||
72 | 34 | 24:14 | 2:59.34 | 第63回 | 小板橋天斗 | 3年 | 花輪 | 秋田 | 6位 | ||
第61回 | 小山陽平 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 7位 | ||||||
第58回 | 佐々木雅昭 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 5位 | ||||||
30 | 第52回 | 秀島隼人 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 3位 | |||||
10 | 第53回 | ジョン・カリウキ | 1年 | 滋賀学園 | 滋賀 | 1位 | |||||
77 | 37 | 24:15 | 2:59.46 | 第61回 | 佐藤研人 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 8位 | ||
第52回 | 馬場昭一 | 3年 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 4位 | ||||||
31 | 第52回 | 清野純一 | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 4位 | |||||
80 | 39 | 24:16 | 2:59.58 | 第64回 | 田村和希 | 3年 | 西京 | 山口 | 4位 | ||
第58回 | 小高悠馬 | 3年 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 6位 | ||||||
32 | 第66回 | 田上建 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 10位 | |||||
83 | 33 | 24:17 | 2:59.71 | 第63回 | 藤原滋記 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | ||
第61回 | 渡邉諒 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 9位 | ||||||
第55回 | 渡辺和也 | 2年 | 報徳学園 | 兵庫 | 5位 | ||||||
86 | 41 | 24:18 | 2:59.83 | 第65回 | 谷川貴俊 | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 11位 | ||
第64回 | 光延誠 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 5位 | ||||||
第64回 | 春日千速 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | ||||||
36 | 第57回 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 3位 | |||||
90 | 44 | 24:19 | 2:59.95 | 第61回 | 児玉瑞樹 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 10位 | ||
第56回 | 渡辺和也 | 3年 | 報徳学園 | 兵庫 | 2位 | ||||||
第52回 | 武者由幸 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 6位 | ||||||
37 | 第67回 | ピーター・ムワンギ | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 5位 | |||||
第66回 | 吉川洋次 | 2年 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 11位 | ||||||
95 | 47 | 24:20 | 3:00.08 | 第56回 | 山中宣幸 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 3位 | ||
第51回 | 川崎洋樹 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 1位 | ||||||
39 | 第66回 | 酒井耀史 | 2年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 12位 | |||||
第65回 | 井上錬 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 12位 | ||||||
第63回 | 田村和希 | 2年 | 西京 | 山口 | 8位 | ||||||
100 | 49 | 24:21 | 3:00.20 | 第61回 | 阿部竜巳 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 11位 | ||
第52回 | 水野隆博 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | ||||||
102 | 51 | 24:22 | 3:00.32 | 第67回 | 吉田匠 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 6位 | ||
第66回 | 中根滉稀 | 3年 | 流通経済大柏 | 千葉 | 13位 | ||||||
第55回 | 小柳津智弘 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 6位 | ||||||
第51回 | 谷合絋季 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 2位 | ||||||
42 | 第65回 | 鬼塚翔太 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 13位 | |||||
第57回 | 栗原俊 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 4位 | ||||||
11 | 第65回 | 遠藤日向 | 1年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 13位 | |||||
第58回 | 志方文典 | 1年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | ||||||
110 | 55 | 24:23 | 3:00.45 | 第52回 | 市村一訓 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 8位 | ||
44 | 第66回 | 小原拓未 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 14位 | |||||
第60回 | 村越直希 | 2年 | 田村 | 福島 | 8位 | ||||||
113 | 56 | 24:24 | 3:00.57 | 第64回 | 吉田亮壱 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 7位 | ||
第58回 | 田村優典 | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 8位 | ||||||
第55回 | 杉本将友 | 3年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 7位 | ||||||
第54回 | 松本拓真 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 3位 | ||||||
46 | 第66回 | 小野寺悠 | 2年 | 加藤学園 | 静岡 | 15位 | |||||
13 | 第66回 | 小野知大 | 1年 | 鶴崎工 | 大分 | 15位 | |||||
119 | 60 | 24:25 | 3:00.69 | 第65回 | 矢嶋謙悟 | 3年 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 15位 | ||
第60回 | 鈴木悠介 | 3年 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 9位 | ||||||
47 | 第59回 | 北魁道 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 8位 | |||||
第56回 | 宮崎健司 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 4位 | ||||||
第54回 | 永井大隆 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 4位 | ||||||
124 | 62 | 24:26 | 3:00.82 | 第56回 | 山本庸平 | 3年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 5位 | ||
50 | 第62回 | 中谷圭佑 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 4位 | |||||
第54回 | 阿部豊幸 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 5位 | ||||||
127 | 63 | 24:27 | 3:00.94 | 第64回 | 河村知樹 | 3年 | 山梨学院大付 | 山梨 | 8位 | ||
第58回 | 中村悠二 | 3年 | 日高 | 和歌山 | 9位 | ||||||
第55回 | 土岐朋義 | 3年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 8位 | ||||||
52 | 第56回 | 千葉貴士 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 6位 | |||||
131 | 66 | 24:28 | 3:01.06 | 第67回 | 小島海斗 | 3年 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 7位 | ||
第66回 | 井上錬 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 17位 | ||||||
第61回 | 岩崎瑛 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 12位 | ||||||
第60回 | 設楽悠太 | 3年 | 武蔵越生 | 埼玉 | 10位 | ||||||
53 | 第67回 | ローレンス・グレ | 2年 | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 7位 | |||||
第61回 | 木村慎 | 2年 | 浜松日体 | 静岡 | 12位 | ||||||
第60回 | 後藤雅晴 | 2年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 10位 | ||||||
第55回 | 松本昂大 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 9位 | ||||||
第54回 | 足立芳之 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 6位 | ||||||
14 | 第66回 | 飯田貴之 | 1年 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 17位 | |||||
第50回 | 佐藤拓也 | 1年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 3位 | ||||||
142 | 70 | 24:29 | 3:01.19 | 第67回 | 西山和弥 | 3年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 9位 | ||
第60回 | 大中彰太郎 | 3年 | 熊本千原台 | 熊本 | 12位 | ||||||
第58回 | 坂口竜成 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 10位 | ||||||
58 | 第63回 | 渡辺貴裕 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 9位 | |||||
第60回 | 臼田稔宏 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 12位 | ||||||
16 | 第65回 | ジョエル・ムァゥラ | 1年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 16位 |