全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
4区区間記録
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
順位 | 学年別順位 | タイム | 1km平均 | 大会 | 選手名 | 学年 | 学校 | 都道府県 | 区間順位 | ||
3年 | 2年 | 1年 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 22:32 | 2:47.17 | 第59回 | ビタン・カロキ | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
2 | 2 | 22:44 | 2:48.65 | 第54回 | 佐藤悠基 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 1位 | ||
3 | 1 | 22:53 | 2:49.76 | 第53回 | 高井和治 | 3年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 1位 | ||
4 | 3 | 22:59 | 2:50.51 | 第54回 | 佐藤秀和 | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 2位 | ||
5 | 2 | 23:01 | 2:50.75 | 第67回 | 前田舜平 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 1位 | ||
6 | 3 | 23:06 | 2:51.37 | 第67回 | 神林勇太 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 2位 | ||
7 | 4 | 23:07 | 2:51.50 | 第64回 | 川戸拓海 | 3年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 1位 | ||
8 | 5 | 23:12 | 2:52.11 | 第64回 | 堀龍彦 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 2位 | ||
9 | 6 | 23:15 | 2:52.48 | 第57回 | 清谷匠 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
10 | 7 | 23:16 | 2:52.61 | 第64回 | 市谷龍太郎 | 3年 | 山梨学院大付 | 山梨 | 3位 | ||
11 | 8 | 23:17 | 2:52.73 | 第66回 | 宗直輝 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 1位 | ||
第66回 | 永井拓真 | 3年 | 水城 | 茨城 | 1位 | ||||||
4 | 第57回 | 小田島真 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 2位 | |||||
14 | 10 | 23:19 | 2:52.98 | 第57回 | 岡部寛之 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 3位 | ||
15 | 11 | 23:21 | 2:53.23 | 第63回 | 一色恭志 | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 1位 | ||
第55回 | 伊藤一行 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||||||
5 | 第66回 | 神林勇太 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 3位 | |||||
18 | 13 | 23:23 | 2:53.47 | 第64回 | 坂本佳太 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 4位 | ||
6 | 第65回 | ジョン・カリウキ | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 1位 | |||||
第65回 | 中島大就 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||||||
21 | 14 | 23:25 | 2:53.72 | 第66回 | 荻野太成 | 3年 | 加藤学園 | 静岡 | 4位 | ||
22 | 8 | 23:26 | 2:53.84 | 第64回 | 永山博基 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 5位 | ||
23 | 15 | 23:27 | 2:53.97 | 第63回 | 廣田雄希 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 2位 | ||
第60回 | 竹内一輝 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||||||
1 | 第61回 | ベナード・ワウエル | 1年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | |||||
26 | 9 | 23:29 | 2:54.22 | 第66回 | 岩見秀哉 | 2年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 5位 | ||
第55回 | 高林祐介 | 2年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 2位 | ||||||
28 | 11 | 23:30 | 2:54.34 | 第63回 | 市谷龍太郎 | 2年 | 山梨学院大付 | 山梨 | 3位 | ||
29 | 17 | 23:31 | 2:54.46 | 第64回 | 荒武星哉 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 6位 | ||
12 | 第66回 | 清水颯大 | 2年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 6位 | |||||
第66回 | 名取燎太 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 6位 | ||||||
第57回 | 木下潤哉 | 2年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 4位 | ||||||
2 | 第53回 | 松下朋広 | 1年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 2位 | |||||
34 | 18 | 23:32 | 2:54.59 | 第60回 | 本田匠 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 2位 | ||
15 | 第66回 | 吉田圭太 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 8位 | |||||
第64回 | 車田颯 | 2年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 7位 | ||||||
第62回 | 平和真 | 2年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 1位 | ||||||
第61回 | 渡邊一磨 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 2位 | ||||||
39 | 19 | 23:33 | 2:54.71 | 第61回 | 吉村大輝 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 3位 | ||
第55回 | 姜山佑樹 | 3年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 3位 | ||||||
19 | 第66回 | 竹元亮太 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 9位 | |||||
第63回 | 春日千速 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 4位 | ||||||
第53回 | 藤原章生 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 3位 | ||||||
44 | 21 | 23:34 | 2:54.83 | 第66回 | 安藤駿 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 10位 | ||
第59回 | 平賀翔太 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||||||
46 | 23 | 23:35 | 2:54.96 | 第53回 | 黒木文太 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 4位 | ||
47 | 24 | 23:37 | 2:55.20 | 第57回 | 日下部文昭 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 5位 | ||
22 | 第60回 | 八木沢元樹 | 2年 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 3位 | |||||
49 | 25 | 23:38 | 2:55.33 | 第62回 | 藤井孝之 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 2位 | ||
23 | 第62回 | 大工谷成平 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 2位 | |||||
51 | 26 | 23:39 | 2:55.45 | 第66回 | 花田凌一 | 3年 | 西京 | 山口 | 11位 | ||
第57回 | 谷崎智舟 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 6位 | ||||||
53 | 28 | 23:40 | 2:55.58 | 第59回 | 丸山文裕 | 3年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 3位 | ||
第52回 | 小陣良太 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 1位 | ||||||
24 | 第52回 | 山口祐也 | 2年 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 1位 | |||||
56 | 30 | 23:41 | 2:55.70 | 第65回 | 廣末卓 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 3位 | ||
第59回 | 高柳祐也 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 4位 | ||||||
第55回 | 宮城和臣 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 4位 | ||||||
第53回 | 清野純一 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 5位 | ||||||
25 | 第57回 | ダニエル・カマウ | 2年 | 中京 | 岐阜 | 7位 | |||||
61 | 34 | 23:42 | 2:55.82 | 第66回 | 岸哲也 | 3年 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 12位 | ||
第57回 | 石田亮 | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 8位 | ||||||
第55回 | 高嶺秀仁 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 5位 | ||||||
26 | 第54回 | 高嶺秀仁 | 2年 | 田村 | 福島 | 3位 | |||||
65 | 37 | 23:43 | 2:55.95 | 第67回 | 吉里駿 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 3位 | ||
第65回 | 福田兼士 | 3年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 4位 | ||||||
第57回 | 高関伸 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 9位 | ||||||
27 | 第66回 | 前田舜平 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 13位 | |||||
第62回 | 近藤修平 | 2年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 4位 | ||||||
70 | 40 | 23:44 | 2:56.07 | 第62回 | 藤井寛之 | 3年 | 浜松日体 | 静岡 | 5位 | ||
第52回 | 中村和哉 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 3位 | ||||||
29 | 第63回 | 大山憲明 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 5位 | |||||
73 | 30 | 23:45 | 2:56.19 | 第55回 | 塚本祥也 | 2年 | 熊本国府 | 熊本 | 6位 | ||
74 | 31 | 23:46 | 2:56.32 | 第67回 | 西方大珠 | 2年 | 浜松商 | 静岡 | 4位 | ||
第55回 | 高原聖典 | 2年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 7位 | ||||||
第53回 | 大上高徳 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 6位 | ||||||
第53回 | 堀内和幸 | 2年 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 6位 | ||||||
3 | 第64回 | 新迫志希 | 1年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 8位 | |||||
79 | 42 | 23:47 | 2:56.44 | 第66回 | 相澤晃 | 3年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 14位 | ||
第50回 | 佐藤光輝 | 3年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 1位 | ||||||
35 | 第56回 | 末松裕一 | 2年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 1位 | |||||
82 | 44 | 23:48 | 2:56.56 | 第64回 | 藤木悠太 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 9位 | ||
第57回 | 山本大貴 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 10位 | ||||||
第52回 | 今村淳志 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 4位 | ||||||
第51回 | 原洋平 | 3年 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 1位 | ||||||
86 | 48 | 23:49 | 2:56.69 | 第67回 | 鳥飼悠生 | 3年 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 5位 | ||
第55回 | 中村洋輔 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 8位 | ||||||
第54回 | 藤原章生 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 4位 | ||||||
36 | 第52回 | 圓井彰彦 | 2年 | 田村 | 福島 | 5位 | |||||
90 | 51 | 23:50 | 2:56.81 | 第66回 | 服部雅也 | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 15位 | ||
第60回 | 北野大裕 | 3年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 4位 | ||||||
第57回 | 高島宏希 | 3年 | 鯖江 | 福井 | 11位 | ||||||
第54回 | 藤原忠昌 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 5位 | ||||||
37 | 第64回 | 狩野琢巳 | 2年 | 東農大二 | 群馬 | 10位 | |||||
第54回 | 姜山佑樹 | 2年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 5位 | ||||||
96 | 55 | 23:51 | 2:56.94 | 第65回 | 長沼大智 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | ||
第62回 | 渡邊太陽 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 6位 | ||||||
第50回 | 中川大輔 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 2位 | ||||||
99 | 58 | 23:52 | 2:57.06 | 第54回 | 福田友一 | 3年 | 四日市工 | 三重 | 7位 | ||
第52回 | 幸田高明 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 6位 | ||||||
第52回 | 田子康宏 | 3年 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 6位 | ||||||
39 | 第64回 | 林田元輝 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 11位 | |||||
103 | 61 | 23:53 | 2:57.18 | 第63回 | 森敏貴 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 6位 | ||
40 | 第62回 | 浅川倖生 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | |||||
第58回 | 佐藤佑輔 | 2年 | 富里 | 千葉 | 1位 | ||||||
第52回 | 徳田哲志 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 8位 | ||||||
第51回 | 中村和哉 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 2位 | ||||||
4 | 第59回 | 中村匠吾 | 1年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 5位 | |||||
109 | 62 | 23:54 | 2:57.31 | 第66回 | 下野稜平 | 3年 | 関大北陽 | 大阪 | 16位 | ||
第59回 | 大久保幹也 | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 6位 | ||||||
44 | 第66回 | 吉村晃世 | 2年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 16位 | |||||
第63回 | 荒武星哉 | 2年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 7位 | ||||||
113 | 64 | 23:55 | 2:57.43 | 第64回 | 角地真 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 12位 | ||
第64回 | 森晃希 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 12位 | ||||||
第62回 | 堀合修平 | 3年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 8位 | ||||||
第62回 | 高柳翔 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 8位 | ||||||
第52回 | 山本康生 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 9位 | ||||||
46 | 第58回 | 千葉健太 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | |||||
5 | 第54回 | 藤山修一 | 1年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 8位 | |||||
120 | 69 | 23:56 | 2:57.55 | 第54回 | 高橋宏弥 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 9位 | ||
第53回 | 鶴留雄太 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 8位 | ||||||
第51回 | 佐々木陽介 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 3位 | ||||||
47 | 第67回 | 栗原啓吾 | 2年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 6位 | |||||
第57回 | 細川勇介 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 12位 | ||||||
125 | 72 | 23:57 | 2:57.68 | 第66回 | 佐藤敏也 | 3年 | 愛知 | 東海 | 18位 | ||
第55回 | 山川太一 | 3年 | 清風 | 大阪 | 9位 | ||||||
49 | 第64回 | 今井篤弥 | 2年 | 中京 | 岐阜 | 14位 | |||||
第61回 | 室井勇吾 | 2年 | 日本文理大附 | 大分 | 4位 | ||||||
第50回 | 尾熊栄輔 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 3位 | ||||||
6 | 第64回 | 中村大成 | 1年 | 東北 | 宮城 | 14位 | |||||
131 | 74 | 23:58 | 2:57.80 | 第67回 | 吉武佑真 | 3年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 7位 | ||
第67回 | 加井虎造 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | ||||||
第59回 | 斉藤貴志 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 7位 | ||||||
第51回 | 田中宏樹 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 4位 | ||||||
52 | 第54回 | 土岐朋義 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 10位 | |||||
第53回 | 渡辺啓 | 2年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 9位 | ||||||
7 | 第52回 | 藤井輝 | 1年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 10位 |