全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
6区区間記録
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
順位 | 学年別順位 | タイム | 1km平均 | 大会 | 選手名 | 学年 | 学校 | 都道府県 | 区間順位 | ||
3年 | 2年 | 1年 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 14:14 | 2:50.80 | 第59回 | 佐々木寛文 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 1位 | ||
2 | 1 | 14:20 | 2:52.00 | 第58回 | 佐々木健太 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 1位 | ||
3 | 1 | 14:23 | 2:52.60 | 第62回 | ヒラム・ガディア | 1年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||
4 | 2 | 14:24 | 2:52.80 | 第59回 | 田倍憲人 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 2位 | ||
第58回 | 棟方雄己 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 2位 | ||||||
6 | 4 | 14:25 | 2:53.00 | 第66回 | 植村拓未 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | ||
7 | 5 | 14:26 | 2:53.20 | 第66回 | 中島怜利 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 2位 | ||
8 | 2 | 14:27 | 2:53.40 | 第64回 | 下史典 | 2年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 1位 | ||
9 | 6 | 14:28 | 2:53.60 | 第64回 | 矢ノ倉弘 | 3年 | 山梨学院大付 | 山梨 | 2位 | ||
第53回 | 林竜司 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 1位 | ||||||
11 | 8 | 14:29 | 2:53.80 | 第57回 | 小柳津幸輝 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 1位 | ||
12 | 3 | 14:31 | 2:54.20 | 第59回 | 元村大地 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 3位 | ||
第53回 | 山口浩一 | 2年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 2位 | ||||||
14 | 9 | 14:32 | 2:54.40 | 第66回 | 坂田光 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 3位 | ||
15 | 5 | 14:35 | 2:55.00 | 第52回 | 黒木文太 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 1位 | ||
16 | 10 | 14:36 | 2:55.20 | 第53回 | 赤木淳一 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 3位 | ||
17 | 11 | 14:37 | 2:55.40 | 第62回 | 南俊輔 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 2位 | ||
18 | 12 | 14:38 | 2:55.60 | 第66回 | 藤田大智 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 4位 | ||
19 | 13 | 14:40 | 2:56.00 | 第61回 | 市田宏 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 1位 | ||
20 | 14 | 14:41 | 2:56.20 | 第64回 | 古賀裕樹 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 3位 | ||
第55回 | 佐藤昭太 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||||||
第53回 | 尾籠浩考 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 4位 | ||||||
第52回 | 篠原薫 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 2位 | ||||||
6 | 第65回 | 井上広之 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 1位 | |||||
2 | 第50回 | 大津聖 | 1年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 1位 | |||||
26 | 18 | 14:42 | 2:56.40 | 第61回 | 前野貴行 | 3年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 2位 | ||
第57回 | 渡辺光 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 2位 | ||||||
7 | 第55回 | 千葉裕司 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 2位 | |||||
29 | 20 | 14:43 | 2:56.60 | 第59回 | 菅田壯志 | 3年 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 4位 | ||
第54回 | 貝阪健 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 1位 | ||||||
第52回 | 武田国拓 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 3位 | ||||||
第51回 | 江村健太郎 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||||||
8 | 第53回 | 森田稔 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | |||||
34 | 24 | 14:44 | 2:56.80 | 第66回 | 羽田智哉 | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 5位 | ||
第66回 | 牧野光留 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 5位 | ||||||
9 | 第57回 | 久井原歩 | 2年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 3位 | |||||
37 | 26 | 14:45 | 2:57.00 | 第64回 | 河野敢太 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 4位 | ||
第56回 | 釜石慶太 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 1位 | ||||||
第51回 | 本田智之 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 2位 | ||||||
40 | 29 | 14:46 | 2:57.20 | 第65回 | 宮島幸太郎 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||
第53回 | 西村政吾 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 6位 | ||||||
10 | 第67回 | 北野太翔 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 1位 | |||||
第61回 | 南俊輔 | 2年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 3位 | ||||||
第57回 | 岩崎耕三 | 2年 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 4位 | ||||||
第51回 | 杉元秀三 | 2年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 3位 | ||||||
46 | 31 | 14:47 | 2:57.40 | 第62回 | 田中孝貴 | 3年 | 浜松日体 | 静岡 | 3位 | ||
第52回 | 富岡悠平 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 4位 | ||||||
14 | 第62回 | 安藤悠哉 | 2年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 3位 | |||||
第57回 | 森谷和彦 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 5位 | ||||||
50 | 33 | 14:48 | 2:57.60 | 第57回 | 赤染健 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 6位 | ||
第53回 | 竹田祐基 | 3年 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 7位 | ||||||
3 | 第55回 | 岡本考平 | 1年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 3位 | |||||
53 | 35 | 14:49 | 2:57.80 | 第64回 | 蟹澤淳平 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | ||
第62回 | 戸塚陽介 | 3年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 5位 | ||||||
第62回 | 河名真貴志 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 5位 | ||||||
第57回 | 中原薫 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 7位 | ||||||
16 | 第66回 | 井手孝一 | 2年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 7位 | |||||
第55回 | 高橋靖 | 2年 | 西京 | 山口 | 4位 | ||||||
59 | 39 | 14:50 | 2:58.00 | 第66回 | 金子智哉 | 3年 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 8位 | ||
第58回 | 細川勇介 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 3位 | ||||||
第55回 | 川畑晃治 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 5位 | ||||||
第55回 | 宮原卓 | 3年 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 5位 | ||||||
第52回 | 飯倉祥久郎 | 3年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 5位 | ||||||
18 | 第58回 | 高柳祐也 | 2年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 3位 | |||||
第54回 | 篠塚鎮記 | 2年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 2位 | ||||||
4 | 第51回 | 大野龍二 | 1年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 4位 | |||||
67 | 44 | 14:51 | 2:58.20 | 第67回 | 相馬崇史 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 2位 | ||
第66回 | 築舘陽介 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 9位 | ||||||
第65回 | 多和田涼介 | 3年 | 愛知 | 愛知 | 3位 | ||||||
第59回 | 福田穣 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 5位 | ||||||
第56回 | 野川真一 | 3年 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 2位 | ||||||
第52回 | 西翔平 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 6位 | ||||||
第51回 | 片貝勝浩 | 3年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 5位 | ||||||
第51回 | 伊藤伸朗 | 3年 | 田村 | 福島 | 5位 | ||||||
20 | 第62回 | 牧浦聖士 | 2年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 7位 | |||||
第62回 | 中岡昇平 | 2年 | 伊賀白鳳 | 三重 | 7位 | ||||||
第51回 | 小倉隆史 | 2年 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 5位 | ||||||
5 | 第52回 | 森田稔 | 1年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 6位 | |||||
79 | 52 | 14:52 | 2:58.40 | 第66回 | 工藤淳平 | 3年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 10位 | ||
第64回 | 白永真彦 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 6位 | ||||||
第63回 | 矢口寛大 | 3年 | 白鴎大足利 | 栃木 | 1位 | ||||||
第59回 | 篠原義裕 | 3年 | 西京 | 山口 | 6位 | ||||||
第58回 | 石田健祐 | 3年 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 5位 | ||||||
第57回 | 辻本啓吏 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 8位 | ||||||
第50回 | 大西亮輔 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 2位 | ||||||
23 | 第66回 | 谷村龍生 | 2年 | 西京 | 山口 | 10位 | |||||
第65回 | 阿部弘輝 | 2年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 4位 | ||||||
88 | 59 | 14:53 | 2:58.60 | 第64回 | 大竹龍徳 | 3年 | 学法石川 | 福島 | 7位 | ||
第55回 | 佐藤雄治 | 3年 | 上野工 | 三重 | 7位 | ||||||
第51回 | 多田允彦 | 3年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 8位 | ||||||
25 | 第66回 | 川﨑耕平 | 2年 | 鶴崎工 | 大分 | 12位 | |||||
第59回 | 鈴木柊成 | 2年 | 青森山田 | 青森 | 7位 | ||||||
第57回 | 藤代晃司 | 2年 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 9位 | ||||||
6 | 第55回 | 谷崎智舟 | 1年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 7位 | |||||
95 | 62 | 14:54 | 2:58.80 | 第66回 | 岸俊樹 | 3年 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 13位 | ||
第64回 | 出田優斗 | 3年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 8位 | ||||||
第63回 | 土屋貴幸 | 3年 | 豊川 | 愛知 | 2位 | ||||||
第61回 | 藤川拓也 | 3年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 4位 | ||||||
第58回 | 外村翼 | 3年 | 清風 | 大阪 | 6位 | ||||||
第53回 | 桑野敏至 | 3年 | 清風 | 大阪 | 8位 | ||||||
第52回 | 山田勇樹 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 8位 | ||||||
第51回 | 湯淺裕高 | 3年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 9位 | ||||||
28 | 第66回 | 田村陸雅 | 2年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 13位 | |||||
第65回 | 野田一輝 | 2年 | 西京 | 山口 | 5位 | ||||||
第64回 | 笠井孝洋 | 2年 | 世羅 | 広島 | 8位 | ||||||
第59回 | 寺田夏生 | 2年 | 諫早 | 長崎 | 8位 | ||||||
107 | 70 | 14:55 | 2:59.00 | 第64回 | 吉武大樹 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 10位 | ||
第51回 | 藤野大樹 | 3年 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 10位 | ||||||
第50回 | 渡部敬之 | 3年 | 報徳学園 | 兵庫 | 3位 | ||||||
32 | 第66回 | 山本龍太郎 | 2年 | 富山商 | 富山 | 15位 | |||||
第66回 | 岩原智昭 | 2年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 15位 | ||||||
第66回 | 宮田諄一 | 2年 | 水城 | 茨城 | 15位 | ||||||
第66回 | 飯嶌友哉 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 15位 | ||||||
第59回 | 藤田矩之 | 2年 | 田村 | 福島 | 9位 | ||||||
7 | 第66回 | 井上大輝 | 1年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 15位 | |||||
第59回 | 新庄翔太 | 1年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 9位 | ||||||
117 | 73 | 14:56 | 2:59.20 | 第66回 | 伊藤千裕 | 3年 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 20位 | ||
第65回 | 湯本舜也 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 6位 | ||||||
第64回 | 垂水隆 | 3年 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 11位 | ||||||
第60回 | 矢野兼太郎 | 3年 | 埼玉栄 | 埼玉 | 1位 | ||||||
第59回 | 佐藤浩太朗 | 3年 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 11位 | ||||||
第56回 | 加治屋譲 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 3位 | ||||||
第55回 | 青田充 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 9位 | ||||||
第54回 | 徳冬太 | 3年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 3位 | ||||||
37 | 第62回 | 櫃本隼和 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 9位 | |||||
第55回 | 福山真魚 | 2年 | 熊本国府 | 熊本 | 9位 | ||||||
第52回 | 青田享 | 2年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 9位 | ||||||
第52回 | 鈴木貴弘 | 2年 | 田村 | 福島 | 9位 | ||||||
第50回 | 桂木憲二 | 2年 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 4位 | ||||||
130 | 81 | 14:57 | 2:59.40 | 第53回 | 川野竜男 | 3年 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 9位 | ||
42 | 第66回 | 北﨑拓矢 | 2年 | 関大北陽 | 大阪 | 21位 | |||||
第57回 | 杉光潤一 | 2年 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 10位 | ||||||
第56回 | 佐藤崇幸 | 2年 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 4位 | ||||||
134 | 82 | 14:58 | 2:59.60 | 第67回 | 寺前友喜 | 3年 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 3位 | ||
第65回 | 賀集慧大 | 3年 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 7位 | ||||||
第57回 | 山本和樹 | 3年 | 中京 | 岐阜 | 11位 | ||||||
第57回 | 笹崎慎一 | 3年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 11位 | ||||||
第52回 | 村岡克彦 | 3年 | 洛南 | 京都 | 11位 | ||||||
第52回 | 逸見光隆 | 3年 | 土岐商 | 岐阜 | 11位 | ||||||
第50回 | 河野諭 | 3年 | 仙台育英 | 宮城 | 5位 | ||||||
45 | 第67回 | 佃康平 | 2年 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 3位 | |||||
第63回 | 坂本佳太 | 2年 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 3位 | ||||||
第61回 | 上倉利也 | 2年 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 5位 | ||||||
第57回 | 釜付亮介 | 2年 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 11位 | ||||||
第54回 | 太田行紀 | 2年 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 4位 | ||||||
第54回 | 新行内友介 | 2年 | 市銚子西 | 千葉 | 4位 | ||||||
9 | 第55回 | 高見諒 | 1年 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 11位 |