全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
4区・追い抜き記録
最終更新:
highschoolekiden
-
view
順位 | 追抜人数 | 選手 | チーム | 大会 | 区間順位 | 順位変動 | |
1位 | 22人 | ジョン・カリウキ | 青森山田 | 青森 | 第65回 | 1位 | 44位→22位 |
2位 | 15人 | 石井諭 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第56回 | 4位 | 33位→18位 |
佐藤光輝 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第50回 | 1位 | 40位→25位 | ||
4位 | 13人 | 永山博基 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 第64回 | 5位 | 34位→21位 |
室井勇吾 | 日本文理大附 | 大分 | 第61回 | 4位 | 34位→21位 | ||
中山恭平 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第56回 | 6位 | 30位→17位 | ||
山田一誠 | 鎮西学院 | 長崎 | 第50回 | 5位 | 39位→26位 | ||
8位 | 12人 | 宗直輝 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 第66回 | 1位 | 32位→20位 |
永井拓真 | 水城 | 茨城 | 第66回 | 1位 | 23位→11位 | ||
市谷龍太郎 | 山梨学院大付 | 山梨 | 第63回 | 3位 | 24位→12位 | ||
春日千速 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 第63回 | 4位 | 25位→13位 | ||
田中翔太 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 第58回 | 8位 | 34位→22位 | ||
末松裕一 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 第56回 | 1位 | 21位→9位 | ||
幸田高明 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第52回 | 6位 | 36位→24位 | ||
徳田哲志 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 第52回 | 8位 | 39位→27位 | ||
16位 | 11人 | 小田島真 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第57回 | 2位 | 19位→8位 |
大谷康太 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 第56回 | 5位 | 27位→16位 | ||
山川太一 | 清風 | 大阪 | 第55回 | 9位 | 39位→28位 | ||
19位 | 10人 | 福田兼士 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 第65回 | 4位 | 19位→9位 |
木下潤哉 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 第57回 | 4位 | 21位→11位 | ||
ダニエル・カマウ | 中京 | 岐阜 | 第57回 | 7位 | 35位→25位 | ||
高島宏希 | 鯖江 | 福井 | 第57回 | 11位 | 31位→21位 | ||
23位 | 9人 | 西方大珠 | 浜松商 | 静岡 | 第67回 | 4位 | 24位→15位 |
吉里駿 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第67回 | 3位 | 25位→16位 | ||
荻野太成 | 加藤学園 | 静岡 | 第66回 | 4位 | 22位→13位 | ||
廣末卓 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第65回 | 3位 | 17位→8位 | ||
池上秀志 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第60回 | 12位 | 28位→19位 | ||
北嶋幸太 | 拓大一 | 東京 | 第58回 | 13位 | 36位→27位 | ||
ダニエル・カマウ | 中京 | 岐阜 | 第56回 | 9位 | 43位→34位 | ||
山下真司 | 八幡浜 | 愛媛 | 第55回 | 19位 | 53位→44位 | ||
中村和哉 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第52回 | 3位 | 28位→19位 | ||
32位 | 8人 | 岩見秀哉 | 須磨学園 | 兵庫 | 第66回 | 5位 | 18位→10位 |
安藤大樹 | 鹿児島実 | 鹿児島 | 第66回 | 26位 | 45位→37位 | ||
中村大成 | 東北 | 宮城 | 第65回 | 8位 | 25位→17位 | ||
松本拓也 | 諫早 | 長崎 | 第60回 | 6位 | 25位→17位 | ||
中野和広 | 高知工 | 高知 | 第53回 | 11位 | 33位→25位 | ||
中川大輔 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第50回 | 2位 | 22位→14位 | ||
岡政幸 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 第50回 | 15位 | 31位→23位 | ||
39位 | 7人 | 花田凌一 | 西京 | 山口 | 第66回 | 11位 | 36位→29位 |
安藤駿 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 第66回 | 10位 | 29位→22位 | ||
橋場文也 | 富山商 | 富山 | 第65回 | 17位 | 43位→36位 | ||
森晃希 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第64回 | 12位 | 35位→28位 | ||
林田元輝 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第64回 | 11位 | 26位→19位 | ||
大山憲明 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第63回 | 5位 | 23位→16位 | ||
近藤修平 | 大分東明 | 大分 | 第62回 | 4位 | 21位→14位 | ||
臼田康一郎 | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 第62回 | 10位 | 29位→22位 | ||
西山雄介 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第61回 | 16位 | 39位→32位 | ||
本田匠 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第60回 | 2位 | 17位→10位 | ||
中村匠吾 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第59回 | 5位 | 17位→10位 | ||
高垣禎秀 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 第56回 | 10位 | 34位→27位 | ||
松本央 | 世羅 | 広島 | 第55回 | 22位 | 31位→24位 | ||
高井和治 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 第53回 | 1位 | 9位→2位 | ||
甲斐孝太郎 | 鶴崎工 | 大分 | 第51回 | 19位 | 41位→34位 | ||
俵義斗 | 鶴崎工 | 大分 | 第50回 | 15位 | 43位→36位 | ||
55位 | 6人 | 横山徹 | 中越 | 新潟 | 第67回 | 11位 | 39位→33位 |
竹元亮太 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第66回 | 9位 | 15位→9位 | ||
岸哲也 | 国学院久我山 | 東京 | 第66回 | 12位 | 21位→15位 | ||
小岩慎治 | 智弁学園 | 奈良 | 第65回 | 21位 | 50位→44位 | ||
角地真 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第64回 | 12位 | 28位→22位 | ||
高橋遼太 | 八千代松陰 | 千葉 | 第62回 | 13位 | 33位→27位 | ||
小山裕太 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 第61回 | 6位 | 19位→13位 | ||
石田政 | 九州国際大付 | 福岡 | 第60回 | 8位 | 24位→18位 | ||
都丸宗平 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第58回 | 18位 | 32位→26位 | ||
高林祐介 | 上野工 | 三重 | 第55回 | 2位 | 16位→10位 | ||
姜山佑樹 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第54回 | 5位 | 10位→4位 | ||
高嶺秀仁 | 田村 | 福島 | 第54回 | 3位 | 16位→10位 | ||
福田友一 | 四日市工 | 三重 | 第54回 | 7位 | 37位→31位 | ||
榎田龍一 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第53回 | 16位 | 35位→29位 | ||
寺内健 | 西京 | 山口 | 第52回 | 17位 | 35位→29位 | ||
田中宏樹 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第51回 | 4位 | 18位→12位 | ||
71位 | 5人 | 生方敦也 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 第66回 | 25位 | 49位→44位 |
はげ下拓斗 | 中京 | 岐阜 | 第65回 | 17位 | 29位→24位 | ||
福本真大 | 西京 | 山口 | 第65回 | 11位 | 24位→19位 | ||
香川慎吾 | 尽誠学園 | 香川 | 第65回 | 23位 | 33位→28位 | ||
棚橋建太 | 高知農 | 高知 | 第65回 | 35位 | 52位→47位 | ||
廣田雄希 | 西脇工 | 兵庫 | 第63回 | 2位 | 7位→2位 | ||
本藤光 | 関大北陽 | 大阪 | 第63回 | 12位 | 35位→30位 | ||
海老澤剛 | 水城 | 茨城 | 第62回 | 18位 | 22位→17位 | ||
大家良介 | 遊学館 | 石川 | 第61回 | 5位 | 20位→15位 | ||
栩野圭治 | 日高 | 和歌山 | 第58回 | 14位 | 28位→23位 | ||
荻野皓平 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 第58回 | 17位 | 22位→17位 | ||
池谷健太郎 | 富里 | 千葉 | 第57回 | 16位 | 39位→34位 | ||
日下部文昭 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第57回 | 5位 | 23位→18位 | ||
永岩義人 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 第56回 | 8位 | 16位→11位 | ||
冨岡亮太 | 東京農大二 | 群馬 | 第56回 | 18位 | 25位→20位 | ||
高橋宏弥 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 第54回 | 9位 | 19位→14位 | ||
田子康宏 | 鳥取中央育英 | 鳥取 | 第52回 | 6位 | 15位→10位 | ||
田中健雄 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第50回 | 8位 | 15位→10位 | ||
後藤剛志 | 生田東 | 神奈川 | 第50回 | 22位 | 34位→29位 | ||
鈴木北斗 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 第50回 | 34位 | 55位→50位 | ||
松村直樹 | 高松商 | 香川 | 第50回 | 29位 | 47位→42位 | ||
92位 | 4人 | 吉武佑真 | 鳥栖工 | 佐賀 | 第67回 | 7位 | 14位→10位 |
鳥飼悠生 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 第67回 | 5位 | 16位→12位 | ||
宮内明人 | 札幌山の手 | 北海道 | 第67回 | 9位 | 23位→19位 | ||
樋口翔太 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 第67回 | 12位 | 26位→22位 | ||
神林勇太 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第66回 | 3位 | 8位→4位 | ||
中尾聡志 | 千原台 | 熊本 | 第65回 | 28位 | 41位→37位 | ||
三輪軌道 | 愛知 | 愛知 | 第65回 | 6位 | 16位→12位 | ||
福井勇仁 | 諫早 | 長崎 | 第64回 | 16位 | 24位→20位 | ||
越智文弥 | 東京実 | 東京 | 第63回 | 32位 | 39位→35位 | ||
奥村杏平 | 桂 | 京都 | 第63回 | 29位 | 43位→39位 | ||
尼崎達也 | 洛南 | 京都 | 第62回 | 20位 | 24位→20位 | ||
山岸広海 | 中越 | 新潟 | 第62回 | 29位 | 37位→33位 | ||
永和悠貴 | 出雲工 | 島根 | 第62回 | 22位 | 40位→36位 | ||
内山富夫 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 第61回 | 21位 | 29位→25位 | ||
蔵田秀純 | 小林 | 宮崎 | 第61回 | 8位 | 18位→14位 | ||
八木沢元樹 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 第60回 | 3位 | 13位→9位 | ||
加藤光 | 東北 | 宮城 | 第60回 | 14位 | 42位→38位 | ||
竹内竜真 | 東海大山形 | 山形 | 第59回 | 22位 | 40位→36位 | ||
狩野優輝 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第59回 | 8位 | 23位→19位 | ||
相原征帆 | 清風 | 大阪 | 第59回 | 19位 | 35位→31位 | ||
ビタン・カロキ | 世羅 | 広島 | 第59回 | 1位 | 6位→2位 | ||
星孟宏 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 第58回 | 5位 | 9位→5位 | ||
岡部寛之 | 豊川工 | 愛知 | 第57回 | 3位 | 10位→6位 | ||
池田拓矢 | 那須拓陽 | 栃木 | 第57回 | 15位 | 18位→14位 | ||
藤平孝行 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第57回 | 19位 | 30位→26位 | ||
高関伸 | 秋田工 | 秋田 | 第56回 | 23位 | 42位→38位 | ||
深谷侑司 | 市柏 | 千葉 | 第56回 | 25位 | 41位→37位 | ||
高嶺秀仁 | 田村 | 福島 | 第55回 | 5位 | 9位→5位 | ||
宇野純也 | 中京大中京 | 愛知 | 第55回 | 14位 | 22位→18位 | ||
佐田真矢 | 大牟田 | 福岡 | 第55回 | 26位 | 29位→25位 | ||
高柴玲央 | 大東一 | 東京 | 第55回 | 30位 | 51位→47位 | ||
中村洋輔 | 倉敷 | 岡山 | 第55回 | 8位 | 12位→8位 | ||
阿部誠 | 恵庭南 | 北海道 | 第55回 | 39位 | 54位→50位 | ||
塚本祥也 | 熊本国府 | 熊本 | 第55回 | 6位 | 19位→15位 | ||
卜部淳史 | 諌早 | 長崎 | 第55回 | 10位 | 21位→17位 | ||
藤山修一 | 白石 | 佐賀 | 第54回 | 8位 | 20位→16位 | ||
竹田祐 | 中越 | 新潟 | 第53回 | 27位 | 40位→36位 | ||
堀内和幸 | 佐野日大 | 栃木 | 第53回 | 6位 | 16位→12位 | ||
小倉健一 | 市立船橋 | 千葉 | 第52回 | 13位 | 24位→20位 | ||
岡崎朋哉 | 富山商 | 富山 | 第51回 | 5位 | 15位→11位 | ||
松中幸二 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第51回 | 6位 | 20位→16位 | ||
飯上幸哉 | 智辯学園 | 奈良 | 第51回 | 6位 | 19位→15位 | ||
牧大祐 | 九州学院 | 熊本 | 第51回 | 13位 | 26位→22位 | ||
田上敬人 | 和歌山工 | 和歌山 | 第50回 | 39位 | 48位→44位 | ||
岩村耕平 | 藤沢翔陵 | 神奈川 | 第50回 | 17位 | 26位→22位 | ||
戸村将幸 | 西京 | 山口 | 第50回 | 27位 | 44位→40位 | ||
白田雄久 | 室蘭大谷 | 北海道 | 第50回 | 24位 | 37位→33位 | ||
板山純 | 一関学院 | 岩手 | 第50回 | 10位 | 21位→17位 |