「English/Tournament Table」の編集履歴(バックアップ)一覧に戻る
Final Tournament | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GrandFinal Nov 21(Sun) |
- | |||||
SF-1 Nov 15(Mon) |
3rd place playoff | SF-2 Nov 16(Tue) | |||||
T-F Nov 20(Sat) |
|||||||
- | - | ||||||
- | - | - | - | ||||
QF-1 Nov 8(Mon) |
QF-2 Nov 9(Tue) |
QF-3 Nov 10(Wed) |
QF-4 Nov 10(Thu) | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block Winner (???) |
Block A | 1st | 2nd | Block Final | 2nd | 1st | Block B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mist(PR) | 62 | A-1 Sep 26(Sun) Win:Lute |
63 | A2-1 Oct 16(Sat) Win:Lute |
- | A-F Oct 26(Tue) |
B-F Oct 27(Wed) |
- | B2-1 Oct 18(Mon) Win:Ilyana |
85 | B-1 Sep 26(Sun) Win:Ilyana |
73 | Ilyana(PR) | |
Lute(SS) | 66 | 50 | Laura(RD) | |||||||||||
Machilda(Gaiden) | 48 | A-2 Sep 27(Mon) Win:Micaiah |
53 | 65 | B-2 Sep 27(Mon) Win:Ninian |
64 | Ninian(BS) | |||||||
Micaiah(RD) | 70 | 59 | May(Gaiden) | |||||||||||
Rebecca(BB) | 64 | A-3 Sep 28(Tue) Win:Ishtar |
61 | A2-2 Oct 17(Sun) Win:Myrrh |
- | - | B2-2 Oct 19(Tue) Win:Caeda |
66 | B-3 Sep 28(Tue) Win:Linde |
68 | Linde(SD) | |||
Ishtar(GH2) | 73 | 66 | Cellica(Gaiden) | |||||||||||
Myrrh(SS) | 73 | A-4 Sep 29(Wed) Win:Myrrh |
65 | 69 | B-4 Sep 29(Wed) Win:Caeda |
77 | Caeda(SD) | |||||||
Titania(PR) | 63 | 59 | Jill(PR) | |||||||||||
Block C | 1st | 2nd | Block Final | 2nd | 1st | Block D | ||||||||
Lilina(BB) | 62 | C-1 Oct 1(Fri) Win:Florina |
56 | C2-1 Oct 16(Sat) Win:Eirika |
- | C-F Oct 28(Thu) |
D-F Oct 29(Fri) |
- | D2-1 Oct 18(Mon) Win:L'Arachel |
68 | D-1 Oct 1(Fri) Win:Nino |
64 | Elincia(PR) | |
Florina(BS) | 66 | 66 | Nino(BS) | |||||||||||
Marcia(PR) | 55 | C-2 Oct 2(Sat) Win:Eirika |
59 | 79 | D-2 Oct 2(Sat) Win:L'Arachel |
73 | L'Arachel(SS) | |||||||
Eirika(SS) | 72 | 52 | Fiora(BS) | |||||||||||
Maria(SD) | 56 | C-3 Oct 3(Sun) Win:Lyndis |
66 | C2-2 Oct 17(Sun) Win:Lyndis |
- | - | D2-2 Oct 19(Tue) Win:Catalina |
73 | D-3 Oct 3(Sun) Win:Catalina |
46 | Chris(ME) | |||
Lyndis(BS) | 68 | 59 | Catalina(ME) | |||||||||||
Tana(SS) | 67 | C-4 Oct 4(Mon) Win:Tana |
63 | 63 | D-4 Oct 4(Mon) Win:Mia |
54 | Sanaki(RD) | |||||||
Tiki(SD) | 63 | 63 | Mia(PR) | |||||||||||
Block E | 1st | 2nd | Block Final | 2nd | 1st | Block F | ||||||||
Norne(SD) | 52 | E-1 Oct 6(Wed) Win:Dyute |
44 | E2-1 Oct 21(Thu) Win:Lara |
- | E-F Oct 31(Sun) |
F-F Nov 1(Mon) |
- | F2-1 Oct 23(Sat) |
- | F-1 Oct 6(Wed) Win:Minerva |
67 | Minerva(SD) | |
Dyute(Gaiden) | 66 | 60 | Ferry(GH1) | |||||||||||
Phee(GH2) | 26 | E-2 Oct 7(Thu) Win:Lara |
69 | - | F-2 Oct 7(Thu) Win:Patty |
57 | Patty(GH2) | |||||||
Lara(T776) | 58 | 31 | Priscilla(BS) | |||||||||||
Clarine(BB) | 49 | E-3 Oct 8(Fri) Win:Sara |
66 | Draw. | - | - | F2-2 Oct 24(Sun) |
- | F-3 Oct 8(Fri) Win:Ayra |
60 | Ayra(GH1) | |||
Sara(T776) | 57 | E2-2 Oct 22(Fri) |
51 | Cecilia(BB) | ||||||||||
Malice(ME) | 51 | E-4 Oct 9(Sat) Win:Malice |
66 | - | - | F-4 Oct 9(Sat) Win:Yumina |
27 | Midia(SD) | ||||||
Nagi(SD) | 40 | Draw. | 63 | Yumina(ME) | ||||||||||
Block G | 1st | 2nd | Block Final | 2nd | 1st | Block H | ||||||||
Amelia(SS) | 36 | G-1 Oct 11(Mon) Win:Kleine |
44 | G2-1 Oct 21(Thu) Win:Heather |
- | G-F Nov 2(Tue) |
H-F Nov 3(Wed) |
- | H2-1 Oct 23(Sat) |
- | H-1 Oct 11(Mon) Win:Fir |
59 | Fir(BB) | |
Kleine(ME) | 73 | 54 | Lena(SD) | |||||||||||
Heather(RD) | 67 | G-2 Oct 12(Tue) Win:Heather |
74 | - | H-2 Oct 12(Tue) Win:Serra |
40 | Monica(SS) | |||||||
Louise(BS) | 57 | 86 | Serra(BS) | |||||||||||
Catria(SD) | 86 | G-3 Oct 13(Wed) Win:Catria |
44 | G2-2 Oct 22(Fri) Win:Palla |
- | - | H2-2 Oct 24(Sun) |
- | H-3 Oct 13(Wed) Win:Nephenee |
77 | Nephenee(PR) | |||
Marisa(SS) | 63 | 69 | Miranda(T776) | |||||||||||
Ethlin(GH1) | 62 | G-4 Oct 14(Thu) Win:Palla |
76 | - | H-4 Oct 14(Thu) Win:Teeny |
65 | Teeny(GH2) | |||||||
Palla(SD) | 65 | 49 | Fae(BB) |