Aブロック | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | ブロック決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | Bブロック | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ミスト(蒼炎) | 62 | A-1 9/26(日) 勝者:ルーテ |
63 | A2-1 10/16(土) 勝者: ルーテ |
52 | A-F 10/26(火) 勝者: ルーテ |
B-F 10/27(水) 勝者: シーダ |
65 | B2-1 10/18(月) 勝者: イレース |
85 | B-1 9/26(日) 勝者:イレース |
73 | イレース(蒼炎) | |
ルーテ(聖魔) | 66 | 50 | ローラ(暁) | |||||||||||
マチルダ(外伝) | 48 | A-2 9/27(月) 勝者:ミカヤ |
53 | 65 | B-2 9/27(月) 勝者:ニニアン |
64 | ニニアン(烈火) | |||||||
ミカヤ(暁) | 70 | 59 | メイ(外伝) | |||||||||||
レベッカ(烈火) | 64 | A-3 9/28(火) 勝者:イシュタル |
61 | A2-2 10/17(日) 勝者: ミルラ |
45 | 72 | B2-2 10/19(火) 勝者: シーダ |
66 | B-3 9/28(火) 勝者:リンダ |
68 | リンダ(暗黒竜) | |||
イシュタル(聖戦2部) | 73 | 66 | セリカ(外伝) | |||||||||||
ミルラ(聖魔) | 72 | A-4 9/29(水) 勝者:ミルラ |
65 | 69 | B-4 9/29(水) 勝者:シーダ |
77 | シーダ(暗黒竜) | |||||||
ティアマト(蒼炎) | 63 | 59 | ジル(蒼炎) | |||||||||||
Cブロック | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | ブロック決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | Dブロック | ||||||||
リリーナ(封印) | 62 | C-1 10/1(金) 勝者:フロリーナ |
56 | C2-1 10/16(土) 勝者: エイリーク |
46 | C-F 10/28(木) 勝者:リン |
D-F 10/29(金) 勝者: ラーチェル |
68 | D2-1 10/18(月) 勝者: ラーチェル |
68 | D-1 10/1(金) 勝者:ニノ |
64 | エリンシア(蒼炎) | |
フロリーナ(烈火) | 66 | 66 | ニノ(烈火) | |||||||||||
マーシャ(蒼炎) | 55 | C-2 10/2(土) 勝者:エイリーク |
59 | 79 | D-2 10/2(土) 勝者:ラーチェル |
73 | ラーチェル(聖魔) | |||||||
エイリーク(聖魔) | 72 | 52 | フィオーラ(烈火) | |||||||||||
マリア(暗黒竜) | 56 | C-3 10/3(日) 勝者:リン |
66 | C2-2 10/17(日) 勝者:リン |
67 | 65 | D2-2 10/19(火) 勝者: カタリナ |
73 | D-3 10/3(日) 勝者:カタリナ |
46 | クリス(新紋章) | |||
リン(烈火) | 68 | 59 | カタリナ(新紋章) | |||||||||||
ターナ(聖魔) | 67 | C-4 10/4(月) 勝者:ターナ |
63 | 63 | D-4 10/4(月) 勝者:ワユ |
54 | サナキ(暁) | |||||||
チキ(暗黒竜) | 63 | 63 | ワユ(蒼炎) | |||||||||||
Eブロック | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | ブロック決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | Fブロック | ||||||||
ノルン(新暗黒竜) | 52 | E-1 10/6(水) 勝者:デューテ |
44 | E2-1 10/21(木) 勝者: ラーラ |
- | E-F 10/31(日) |
F-F 11/1(月) |
- | F2-1 10/23(土) 勝者: ミネルバ |
71 | F-1 10/6(水) 勝者:ミネルバ |
67 | ミネルバ(暗黒竜) | |
デューテ(外伝) | 66 | 60 | フュリー(聖戦1部) | |||||||||||
フィー(聖戦2部) | 26 | E-2 10/7(木) 勝者:ラーラ |
69 | 57 | F-2 10/7(木) 勝者:パティ |
57 | パティ(聖戦2部) | |||||||
ラーラ(トラキア) | 58 | 31 | プリシラ(烈火) | |||||||||||
クラリーネ(封印) | 49 | E-3 10/8(金) 勝者:サラ |
66 | 引き分け! E2-2 |
- | - | F2-2 10/24(日) 勝者: アイラ |
54 | F-3 10/8(金) 勝者:アイラ |
60 | アイラ(聖戦1部) | |||
サラ(トラキア) | 57 | 51 | セシリア(封印) | |||||||||||
マリス(新紋章) | 51 | E-4 10/9(土) 勝者:マリス |
66 | 10/22(金) 引き分け! |
- | 46 | F-4 10/9(土) 勝者:ユミナ |
27 | ミディア(暗黒竜) | |||||
ナギ(新暗黒竜) | 40 | 63 | ユミナ(紋章) | |||||||||||
Gブロック | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | ブロック決勝 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | Hブロック | ||||||||
アメリア(聖魔) | 36 | G-1 10/11(月) 勝者:クライネ |
44 | G2-1 10/21(木) 勝者: ヘザー |
- | G-F 11/2(火) |
H-F 11/3(水) |
- | H2-1 10/23(土) 勝者: セーラ |
44 | H-1 10/11(月) 勝者:フィル |
59 | フィル(封印) | |
クライネ(新紋章) | 73 | 54 | レナ(暗黒竜) | |||||||||||
ヘザー(暁) | 67 | G-2 10/12(火) 勝者:ヘザー |
74 | 87 | H-2 10/12(火) 勝者:セーラ |
40 | モニカ(聖魔) | |||||||
ルイーズ(烈火) | 57 | 86 | セーラ(烈火) | |||||||||||
カチュア(暗黒竜) | 86 | G-3 10/13(水) 勝者:カチュア |
44 | G2-2 10/22(金) 勝者: パオラ |
- | - | H2-2 10/24(日) 勝者: ネフェニー |
53 | H-3 10/13(水) 勝者:ネフェニー |
77 | ネフェニー(蒼炎) | |||
マリカ(聖魔) | 63 | 69 | ミランダ(トラキア) | |||||||||||
エスリン(聖戦1部) | 62 | G-4 10/14(木) 勝者:パオラ |
76 | 51 | H-4 10/14(木) 勝者:ティニー |
65 | ティニー(聖戦2部) | |||||||
パオラ(暗黒竜) | 65 | 49 | ファ(封印) |