「平成26年度春期個人戦予選(1日目)」の編集履歴(バックアップ)一覧に戻る
平成26年度春期個人戦予選(1日目) - (2014/05/20 (火) 13:34:58) の編集履歴(バックアップ)
予選1組
1 高木 亮太朗 (大阪3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
高木 |
┐ |
|
2 寺本 匡男 (甲南2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
山下 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 山下 悠貴 (同志社2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山本 |
4 小川 浩美 (大阪府立3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
山本 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 山本 将太郎 (立命館1) |
─ |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
山本 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 鶴岡 健太 (大阪市立4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選2組
1 中 拓海 (甲南3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
中 |
┐ |
|
2 |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
宮崎 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 宮崎 翼 (関西3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
大桃 |
4 定田 匠 (大阪1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
定田 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 森 亮太 (同志社2) |
─ |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
大桃 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 大桃 康(立命館1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選3組
1 阿部 俊貴 (立命館1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
阿部 |
┐ |
|
2 深石 雄大 (同志社2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
深石 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 楠本 秀顕 (大阪市立3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
阿部 |
4 和田 聖也 (甲南2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
玉置 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 玉置 栄一郎(関西学院4) |
─ |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
玉置 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 平郡 大稀(大阪3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選4組
1 西村 俊亮(大阪府立2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
西村 |
┐ |
|
2 八田 裕介(関西3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
八田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 矢野 智也(大阪1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
西村 |
4 橋本 渉(甲南2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
吉川 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 吉川 庸介(同志社3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
犬塚 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 犬塚 孝久(大阪市立4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選5組
1 井上 和也(神戸4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
西口 |
┐ |
|
2 山口 瑞木(大阪市立4) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
西口 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 西口 貴弘(大阪経済法科1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
木畑 |
4 柳瀬 真宏(大阪1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
柳瀬 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 杉山 晋吾(同志社4) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
木畑 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 木畑 智弘(立命館2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選6組
1 長屋 徹(京都2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
長屋 |
┐ |
|
2 赤松 願(大阪1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
長友 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 長友 一樹(神戸4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
櫻井 |
4 木村 将也(同志社大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
木村 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 舛田 優作(関西学院1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
櫻井 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 櫻井 飛嘉(立命館1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選7組
1 高橋 亜弥(大阪市立2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
齋藤 |
┐ |
|
2 茅原 有希(神戸3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
齋藤 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 齋藤 健太郎(甲南3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
田代 |
4 田代 健(大阪3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
田代 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 綾織 秀人(立命館3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
田代 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 高橋 正旭(大阪経済法科2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選8組
1 田中 望(大阪市立2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
田中 |
┐ |
|
2 平田 誠司(立命館4) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
平田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 大野 修平(甲南2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
奥田 |
4 藤原 裕士(大阪1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
奥田 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 奥田 崇文(神戸2) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
奥田 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 岸本 尊(関西学院2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選9組
1 山根 紘矢(神戸2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
山根 |
┐ |
|
2 山家 築(大阪経済法科3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
堀江 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 堀江 俊輝(立命館2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山根 |
4 多田 侑司(大阪2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
多田 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 浜崎 聡子(甲南3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
松岡 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 松岡 令起(大阪市立4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選10組
1 久保田 貴洋(立命館4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
久保田 |
┐ |
|
2 足立 淳弥(大阪1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
足立 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 畑田 樹(近畿2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
久保田 |
4 工藤 佳織(同志社3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
内藤 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 内藤 雅斗(京都1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
皿田 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 皿田 桐司(神戸3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選11組
1 小林 康太郎(立命館6) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
小林 |
┐ |
|
2 河内 あゆみ(大阪1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
黒瀬 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 黒瀬 啓太(甲南3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
小林 |
4 中 照仁(大阪市立3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
中 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 黒田 剛広(神戸3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
中 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 藤田 秀作(大阪経済法科2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|