全国都道府県対抗男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
5区(タイム)
最終更新:
running
-
view
個人記録
順位 | 大会 | 選手 | 都道府県 | チーム | 学年 | 記録 | 1km平均 | 区間順位 | ||
1 | 第14回 | 村沢明伸 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 3年 | 23分55秒 | 2:48.82 | 1位 | ||
2 | 第10回 | 佐藤秀和 | 宮城 | 仙台育英高 | 3年 | 24分07秒 | 2:50.23 | 1位 | ||
3 | 第17回 | 久保田和真 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 3年 | 24分13秒 | 2:50.94 | 1位 | ||
4 | 第21回 | 関颯人 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 3年 | 24分21秒 | 2:51.88 | 1位 | ||
5 | 第11回 | 松本昂大 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 3年 | 24分25秒 | 2:52.35 | 1位 | ||
6 | 第20回 | 三浦洋希 | 宮城 | 東北高 | 3年 | 24分32秒 | 2:53.17 | 1位 | ||
第9回 | 上野裕一郎 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 3年 | 1位 | |||||
8 | 第16回 | 村山謙太 | 宮城 | 明成高 | 3年 | 24分33秒 | 2:53.29 | 1位 | ||
第8回 | 上野裕一郎 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 2年 | 1位 | |||||
10 | 第21回 | 青木祐人 | 愛知 | 愛知高 | 3年 | 24分34秒 | 2:53.41 | 2位 | ||
第7回 | 今井正人 | 福島 | 原町高 | 2年 | 1位 | |||||
12 | 第5回 | 橋ノ口滝一 | 鹿児島 | 伊佐農林高 | 3年 | 24分35秒 | 2:53.53 | 1位 | ||
13 | 第16回 | 有村優樹 | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島実高 | 3年 | 24分37秒 | 2:53.76 | 2位 | ||
14 | 第15回 | 設楽啓太 | 埼玉 | 武蔵越生高 | 3年 | 24分38秒 | 2:53.88 | 1位 | ||
第14回 | 志方文典 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 2年 | 2位 | |||||
16 | 第14回 | 丸山文裕 | 大分 | 大分東明高 | 3年 | 24分39秒 | 2:54.00 | 3位 | ||
17 | 第16回 | 新庄翔太 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 3年 | 24分40秒 | 2:54.11 | 3位 | ||
18 | 第21回 | 吉田圭太 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 2年 | 24分41秒 | 2:54.23 | 3位 | ||
第15回 | 有村優樹 | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島実高 | 2年 | 2位 | |||||
第15回 | 伊藤祐哉 | 千葉 | 市立船橋高 | 3年 | ||||||
第13回 | 村沢明伸 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 2年 | 1位 | |||||
22 | 第8回 | 今井正人 | 福島 | 原町高 | 3年 | 24分42秒 | 2:54.35 | 2位 | ||
23 | 第19回 | 向晃平 | 長崎 | 鎮西学院高 | 3年 | 24分43秒 | 2:54.47 | 1位 | ||
第17回 | 大塚祥平 | 大分 | 大分東明高 | 2年 | 2位 | |||||
25 | 第19回 | 高本真樹 | 福島 | 学法石川高 | 3年 | 24分44秒 | 2:54.58 | 2位 | ||
26 | 第19回 | 井上弘也 | 兵庫 | 報徳学園高 | 3年 | 24分45秒 | 2:54.70 | 3位 | ||
第19回 | 清水歓太 | 群馬 | 中央中等 | 2年 | ||||||
第16回 | 今井憲久 | 福島 | 学法石川高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
29 | 第20回 | 清水歓太 | 群馬 | 中央中等 | 3年 | 24分46秒 | 2:54.82 | 2位 | ||
第20回 | 小笹椋 | 埼玉 | 埼玉栄高 | 3年 | ||||||
31 | 第17回 | 馬場翔大 | 岡山 | 倉敷高 | 3年 | 24分47秒 | 2:54.94 | 3位 | ||
32 | 第14回 | 野脇勇志 | 宮崎 | 小林高 | 3年 | 24分48秒 | 2:55.05 | 4位 | ||
第7回 | 土橋啓太 | 福岡 | 大牟田高 | 2年 | 2位 | |||||
34 | 第15回 | 北魁道 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 3年 | 24分49秒 | 2:55.17 | 4位 | ||
第14回 | 設楽啓太 | 埼玉 | 武蔵越生高 | 2年 | 5位 | |||||
36 | 第20回 | 今西駿介 | 宮崎 | 小林高 | 2年 | 24分50秒 | 2:55.29 | 4位 | ||
第18回 | 武田凜太郎 | 東京 | 早稲田実高 | 3年 | 1位 | |||||
38 | 第19回 | 竹下和輝 | 埼玉 | 東京農大三高 | 3年 | 24分51秒 | 2:55.41 | 5位 | ||
第16回 | 横手健 | 栃木 | 作新学院高 | 2年 | 5位 | |||||
第7回 | 鷲見知彦 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 2年 | 3位 | |||||
41 | 第20回 | 江口智耶 | 福岡 | 大牟田高 | 3年 | 24分52秒 | 2:55.53 | 5位 | ||
第20回 | 永山博基 | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島実高 | 3年 | ||||||
第17回 | 神野大地 | 愛知 | 中京大中京高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
第8回 | 石橋洋三 | 福岡 | 福大大濠高 | 2年 | 3位 | |||||
45 | 第21回 | 川澄克弥 | 茨城 | 水城高 | 3年 | 24分53秒 | 2:55.64 | 4位 | ||
第15回 | 志方文典 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 3年 | 5位 | |||||
第14回 | 早川翼 | 福井 | 美方高 | 3年 | 6位 | |||||
第7回 | 岡村輝将 | 鳥取 | 八頭高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
第7回 | 一井裕介 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 3年 | ||||||
第6回 | 野村俊輔 | 兵庫 | 報徳学園高 | 3年 | 1位 | |||||
第5回 | 徳永考志 | 熊本 | 鎮西高 | 3年 | 2位 | |||||
52 | 第20回 | 中島怜利 | 岡山 | 倉敷高 | 2年 | 24分55秒 | 2:55.88 | 7位 | ||
第5回 | 永富和真 | 佐賀 | 鳥栖工高 | 3年 | 3位 | |||||
54 | 第21回 | 西田壮志 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 2年 | 24分56秒 | 2:56.00 | 5位 | ||
第21回 | 阿部弘輝 | 福島 | 学法石川高 | 3年 | ||||||
第20回 | 森田智哉 | 兵庫 | 東播磨高 | 3年 | 8位 | |||||
第15回 | 油布郁人 | 大分 | 大分東明高 | 3年 | 6位 | |||||
第12回 | 野口拓也 | 宮城 | 東北高 | 3年 | 1位 | |||||
59 | 第19回 | 春日千速 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 3年 | 24分57秒 | 2:56.11 | 6位 | ||
第17回 | 塩谷桂大 | 栃木 | 那須拓陽高 | 3年 | 5位 | |||||
第14回 | 上村顕斗 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 2年 | 7位 | |||||
第11回 | 河野晴友 | 栃木 | 佐野日大高 | 2年 | 2位 | |||||
63 | 第21回 | 松尾淳之介 | 秋田 | 秋田工高 | 3年 | 24分58秒 | 2:56.23 | 7位 | ||
64 | 第17回 | 渡辺心 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 3年 | 24分59秒 | 2:56.35 | 6位 | ||
第15回 | 今井憲久 | 福島 | 学法石川高 | 2年 | 7位 | |||||
第8回 | 中山慎二郎 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
第7回 | 稲垣晃二 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 2年 | 6位 | |||||
第5回 | 高見沢勝 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
69 | 第21回 | 中平大二朗 | 大阪 | 大阪高 | 3年 | 25分00秒 | 2:56.47 | 8位 | ||
第18回 | 高橋一生 | 秋田 | 大曲工高 | 3年 | 2位 | |||||
第18回 | 広田雄希 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 3年 | ||||||
第15回 | 元村大地 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 3年 | 8位 | |||||
第14回 | 佐藤佑輔 | 千葉 | 富里高 | 3年 | 8位 | |||||
第12回 | 田村英晃 | 新潟 | 十日町高 | 3年 | 2位 | |||||
75 | 第20回 | 中島大就 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 2年 | 25分01秒 | 2:56.58 | 9位 | ||
第15回 | 村山謙太 | 宮城 | 明成高 | 2年 | 9位 | |||||
第10回 | 小野裕幸 | 群馬 | 前橋育英高 | 3年 | 2位 | |||||
78 | 第21回 | 中島怜利 | 岡山 | 倉敷高 | 3年 | 25分02秒 | 2:56.70 | 9位 | ||
第20回 | 松尾淳之介 | 秋田 | 秋田工高 | 2年 | 10位 | |||||
第18回 | 大塚祥平 | 大分 | 大分東明高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
第17回 | 稲田翔威 | 茨城 | 水城高 | 3年 | 7位 | |||||
第14回 | 宮脇千博 | 岐阜 | 中京高 | 2年 | 9位 | |||||
第12回 | 八木勇樹 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 2年 | 3位 | |||||
第11回 | 野口拓也 | 宮城 | 東北高 | 2年 | 3位 | |||||
85 | 第19回 | 河村知樹 | 山梨 | 山梨学院大付高 | 3年 | 25分03秒 | 2:56.82 | 7位 | ||
第9回 | 平本昌樹 | 広島 | 熊野高 | 3年 | 2位 | |||||
第5回 | 武田純治 | 広島 | 熊野高 | 2年 | 5位 | |||||
88 | 第20回 | 片西景 | 東京 | 昭和一高 | 3年 | 25分04秒 | 2:56.94 | 11位 | ||
第19回 | 鈴木塁人 | 千葉 | 流通経大付柏高 | 1年 | 8位 | |||||
第16回 | 松井智靖 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 3年 | 6位 | |||||
第10回 | 松本昂大 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 2年 | 3位 | |||||
92 | 第18回 | 北村一摩 | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島実高 | 3年 | 25分05秒 | 2:57.05 | 5位 | ||
第14回 | 早川智浩 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 3年 | 10位 | |||||
94 | 第19回 | 吉田亮壱 | 福岡 | 大牟田高 | 3年 | 25分06秒 | 2:57.17 | 9位 | ||
第17回 | 町沢大雅 | 千葉 | 市立柏高 | 2年 | 8位 | |||||
第5回 | 竹内健二(宮崎) | 宮崎 | 日章学園高 | 3年 | 6位 | |||||
97 | 第19回 | 茂木圭次郎 | 東京 | 拓大一高 | 3年 | 25分07秒 | 2:57.29 | 10位 | ||
第18回 | 町沢大雅 | 千葉 | 市立柏高 | 3年 | 6位 | |||||
第17回 | 西山凌平 | 三重 | 伊賀白鳳高 | 3年 | 9位 | |||||
第9回 | 末富聡 | 熊本 | 鎮西高 | 3年 | 3位 | |||||
101 | 第21回 | 奈良凌介 | 宮城 | 仙台育英高 | 3年 | 25分08秒 | 2:57.41 | 10位 | ||
第21回 | 舟津彰馬 | 福岡 | 福大大濠高 | 3年 | ||||||
第19回 | 森晃希 | 岡山 | 倉敷高 | 3年 | 11位 | |||||
第18回 | 春日千速 | 長野 | 佐久長聖高 | 2年 | 7位 | |||||
第16回 | 阿部竜巳 | 秋田 | 秋田工高 | 3年 | 7位 | |||||
第16回 | 小山陽平 | 京都 | 洛南高 | 3年 | ||||||
第8回 | 高下裕次 | 岡山 | 倉敷高 | 3年 | 5位 | |||||
第7回 | 馬場昭一 | 長崎 | 諌早高 | 3年 | 7位 | |||||
第6回 | 上村智祐 | 熊本 | 専大玉名高 | 3年 | 2位 | |||||
110 | 第19回 | 林田元輝 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 2年 | 25分09秒 | 2:57.53 | 12位 | ||
第19回 | 近藤聖志 | 三重 | 伊賀白鳳高 | 2年 | ||||||
第16回 | 小山裕太 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 2年 | 9位 | |||||
第15回 | 西恭平 | 福岡 | 大牟田高 | 3年 | 10位 | |||||
第7回 | 岡崎朋哉 | 富山 | 富山商高 | 2年 | 8位 | |||||
115 | 第19回 | 田中龍太 | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島実高 | 2年 | 25分10秒 | 2:57.64 | 14位 | ||
第16回 | 吉田匡佑 | 熊本 | 九州学院高 | 2年 | 10位 | |||||
第12回 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 2年 | 4位 | |||||
第10回 | 河野晴友 | 栃木 | 佐野日大高 | 1年 | 4位 | |||||
第7回 | 野崎真 | 岐阜 | 益田南高 | 2年 | 9位 | |||||
120 | 第20回 | 小畠宏友 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 3年 | 25分11秒 | 2:57.76 | 12位 | ||
第15回 | 宮脇千博 | 岐阜 | 中京高 | 3年 | 11位 | |||||
第8回 | 三島慎吾 | 島根 | 出雲工高 | 3年 | 6位 | |||||
123 | 第13回 | 伊藤正樹 | 秋田 | 秋田工高 | 3年 | 25分12秒 | 2:57.88 | 2位 | ||
第9回 | 樋本芳弘 | 石川 | 尾山台高 | 3年 | 4位 | |||||
第7回 | 松瀬元太 | 佐賀 | 白石高 | 2年 | 10位 | |||||
126 | 第21回 | 今西駿介 | 宮崎 | 小林高 | 3年 | 25分13秒 | 2:58.00 | 12位 | ||
第21回 | 二井康介 | 神奈川 | 藤沢翔陵高 | 3年 | ||||||
第20回 | 吉岡幸輝 | 佐賀 | 白石高 | 3年 | 13位 | |||||
第15回 | 松本賢太 | 三重 | 上野工高 | 3年 | 12位 | |||||
第10回 | 永井大隆 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 3年 | 5位 | |||||
第6回 | 柴田尚輝 | 千葉 | 東海大浦安高 | 3年 | 3位 | |||||
132 | 第21回 | 野田一輝 | 山口 | 西京高 | 3年 | 25分14秒 | 2:58.11 | 14位 | ||
第19回 | 大野日暉 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 3年 | 15位 | |||||
第15回 | 宍倉恒哉 | 愛知 | 弥富高 | 3年 | 13位 | |||||
第12回 | 吉川将也 | 長崎 | 諌早高 | 2年 | 5位 | |||||
第8回 | 松尾龍太郞 | 大分 | 大分東明高 | 3年 | 7位 | |||||
137 | 第20回 | 加藤拓海 | 千葉 | 成田高 | 3年 | 25分15秒 | 2:58.23 | 14位 | ||
第19回 | 湊谷春紀 | 秋田 | 秋田工高 | 2年 | 16位 | |||||
第9回 | 藤原章生 | 兵庫 | 西脇工高 | 3年 | 5位 | |||||
第6回 | 鷲見知彦 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 1年 | 4位 | |||||
141 | 第18回 | 大工谷成平 | 広島 | 世羅高 | 3年 | 25分16秒 | 2:58.35 | 8位 | ||
第13回 | 丸山文裕 | 大分 | 大分東明高 | 2年 | 3位 | |||||
143 | 第19回 | 川野敬介 | 佐賀 | 鳥栖工高 | 3年 | 25分17秒 | 2:58.47 | 17位 | ||
第18回 | 平和真 | 愛知 | 豊川工高 | 3年 | 9位 | |||||
第16回 | 木村慎 | 静岡 | 浜松日体高 | 2年 | 11位 | |||||
第16回 | 大下稔樹 | 青森 | 光星学院高 | 3年 | ||||||
第16回 | 小川恭平 | 千葉 | 柏日体高 | 3年 | ||||||
第11回 | 秋山拓平 | 埼玉 | 武蔵越生高 | 2年 | 4位 | |||||
第8回 | 板倉具視 | 京都 | 立命館宇治高 | 3年 | 8位 |