配役


  • 天﨑 滉平(あまさき こうへい)- 生徒(24話)役
  • 雨宮 天(あまみや そら)- 光井ほのか
  • 有村 百恵(ありむら ももえ)- FLT研究員(22話)役
  • 綾瀬 有(あやせ ゆう)- アナウンサー(12話)役、三高生徒(13話)役
  • 飯田 友子(いいだ ゆうこ)- 和泉理佳役、女子生徒(1話)役
  • 伊藤 静(いとう しずか)- 藤林響子
  • 井上 剛 (いのうえ ごう)- 男子風紀委員(3話)役
  • 井上 喜久子(いのうえ きくこ)- 司波深夜(ドラマDVD)役
  • 井之上 潤(いのうえ じゅん)- FLT研究員(9話)役、観客(17話)役
  • 井上 麻里奈(いのうえ まりな)- 渡辺摩利
  • 岩澤 俊樹(いわさわ としき)- 生徒(5話、6話)役、無頭竜幹部、FLT研究員(22話)役、テロリスト(24話)役、兵士(26話)役
  • 内田 雄馬(うちだ ゆうま)- 生徒(5話、8話、24話)役、三高生徒(13話)役、一高生徒(16話)役
  • 内山 夕実(うちやま ゆみ)- 千葉エリカ役、黒羽文弥(ドラマDVD)役
  • 遠藤 綾(えんどう あや)- 桜井穂波(ドラマDVD)役
  • 遠藤 大智(えんどう だいち)- ジロー・マーシャル
  • 大原 崇(おおはら たかし)- 森崎駿
  • 小笠原 早紀(おがさわら さき)- 中条あずさ
  • 置鮎 龍太郎(おきあゆ りょうたろう)- 九重八雲
  • 沖 佳苗(おき かなえ)- 春日茜
  • 大川 透(おおかわ とおる)- 風間玄信
  • 大隈 健太(おおくま けんた)- 九高選手(15話)役
  • 大西 沙織(おおにし さおり)- 千代田花音
  • 大山 鎬則(おおやま たかのり)- 関本勲
  • 荻野 晴朗(おぎの せいろう)- 廿楽計夫
  • 長 洋平(おさ ようへい)- 三高男子生徒(10話)役
  • 斧 アツシ(おの アツシ)- 黒羽貢(ドラマDVD)役、陳祥山
  • 小野 友樹(おの ゆうき)- 南風原(ドラマDVD)役

  • 加藤 将之(かとう まさゆき)- 司甲
  • 川原 慶久(かわはら よしひさ)- 柳連
  • 木内 秀信(きうち ひでのぶ)- 千葉寿和
  • 喜多村 英梨(きたむら えり) - 七草香澄(魔法科高校の劣等生 LOST ZERO)役*1
  • 北村 謙次(きたむら けんじ)- 役名無し(ドラマDVD)
  • 木村 昴(きむら すばる)- 工作員(19話)役
  • 木村 良平(きむら りょうへい)- 服部刑部少丞範蔵
  • 清川 元夢(きよかわ もとむ)- 九島烈
  • 古城門 志帆(こきど しほ)- 観客(17話)役
  • 小原 好美(こはら このみ)- 綿摘未九亜役、綿摘未四亜?
  • 駒田 航(こまだ わたる)- 工作員(19話)役
  • 子安 武人(こやす たけひと)- 司波龍郎
  • 近藤 孝行(こんどう たかゆき)- 金城ディック(ドラマDVD)役

  • 斉藤 壮馬(さいとう そうま)- 五十里啓
  • 斎藤 千和(さいとう ちわ)- 四葉真夜
  • 斎藤 寛仁(さいとう ひろのり)- 生徒(6話)役
  • 斉藤 佑圭(さいとう ゆか)- 里美スバル
  • 櫻井 トオル(さくらい とおる)- 工作員(20話)役
  • 櫻井 浩美(さくらい はるみ)- 役名無し(ドラマDVD)
  • 佐藤 友啓(さとう ともひろ)- ブランシュ構成員役、ジェームス・チュー役、楯岡
  • 佐藤 聡美(さとう さとみ)- 柴田美月
  • 佐藤 晴男(さとう はるお)- 青木
  • 四宮 豪(しのみや ごう)- 沢木碧
  • 新垣 樽助(しんがき たるすけ)- 真田繁留
  • 末柄 里恵(すえがら りえ)- 観客(17話)役
  • 菅原 雅芳(すがわら まさよし)- 工作員(20話)役
  • 杉田 智和(すぎた ともかず)- 桐原武明役、大会委員長(17話)役
  • 鈴木 亜理紗(すずき ありさ)- 三高生徒(13話)役
  • 鈴木 晴久(すずき はるひさ)- 観客(17話)役
  • 諏訪 彩花(すわ あやか)- 滝川和美
  • 諏訪部 順一(すわべ じゅんいち)- 十文字克人
  • 芹 亜希子(せり あきこ)- 女子生徒(1話)役

  • 滝 知史(たき さとし)- 稲垣
  • 竹内 良太(たけうち りょうた)- 桧垣ジョセフ(ドラマDVD)役
  • 橘 潤二(たちばな じゅんじ)- 工作員(20話)役
  • 巽 悠衣子(たつみ ゆいこ)- 北山雫
  • 伊達 忠智(だて ただのり)- テロリスト(24話)役、兵士(26話)役
  • 田中 完(たなか かん)- 牛山欣治
  • 田辺 留依(たなべ るい)- 平河千秋
  • 丹沢 晃之(たんざわ てるゆき)- 山中幸典
  • 丹下 桜(たんげ さくら)- 小野遥
  • 千葉 一伸(ちば いっしん)- 司一
  • 千葉 進歩(ちば すすむ)- 千葉修次
  • 長南 翔太(ちょうなん しょうた)- 八高選手役(15話)役
  • 寺島 拓篤(てらしま たくま)- 西城レオンハルト
  • 東山 奈央(とうやま なお)- ピクシー
  • 戸松 遥(とまつ はるか)- 壬生紗耶香
  • 豊口 めぐみ(とよぐち めぐみ)- 司波小百合

  • 永塚 拓馬(ながつか たくま)- 中野新?(25話)役、男子生徒(21話)役
  • 中原 麻衣(なかはら まい)- 市原鈴音
  • 中 博史(なか ひろし)- 葉山忠教
  • 中村 悠一(なかむら ゆういち)- 司波達也
  • 中谷 一博(なかや かずひろ)- ナレーション(魔法科高校の劣等生 放送直前特番「第一高校入学ガイダンス」)
  • 中矢 翔武人(なかや かぶと)- 八高選手役(15話)役
  • 西 明日香(にし あすか)- 明智英美
  • 根本 明宏(ねもと あきひろ)- ブランシュ構成員役
  • 野瀬 育二(のせ いくじ)- 三高男子生徒(10話)役

  • 長谷川 裕貴(はせがわ ひろき)- ブランシュ構成員役
  • 花澤 香菜(はなざわ かな)- 七草真由美
  • 浜崎 奈々(はまさき なな)- 生徒(5話)役、FLT研究員(9話)役、アナウンサー(11話)役、七高選手役、清水綾香
  • 浜田 賢二(はまだ けんじ)- 辰巳鋼太郎
  • 濱野 大輝(はまの だいき)- 九高選手(15話)役
  • 林 大地(はやし だいち)- 八高選手(15話)役、艦長(23話、25話)役
  • 早見 沙織(はやみ さおり)- 司波深雪
  • 日笠 陽子(ひかさ ようこ)- 黒羽亜夜子(ドラマDVD)役、アンジェリーナ゠クドウ゠シールズ(魔法科高校の劣等生 Out of Order、魔法科高校の劣等生 LOST ZERO)役*2*3
  • 深川 芹亜(ふかがわ せりあ)- 三高生徒(13話)役
  • 福山 綾夏(ふくやま あやか)- 生徒(24話)役
  • 藤原 貴弘(ふじわら たかひろ)- 呂剛虎
  • 布施川 一寛(ふせがわ かずひろ)- 観客(17話)役

  • 松岡 禎丞(まつおか よしつぐ)- 一条将輝
  • 松田 利冴(まつだ りさえ)- 一高生徒(16話)役、女子生徒(21話)役
  • 村瀬 歩(むらせ あゆむ)- 吉祥寺真紅郎

  • 安野 希世乃(やすの きよの) - 桜井水波(魔法科高校の劣等生 LOST ZERO)役*4
  • 谷内 健(やない けん)- ダグラス・ウォン役、生徒(6話)役、音羽
  • 柳田 淳一(やなぎた じゅんいち)- 生徒(5話、6話、8話)役、FLT研究員(9話, 22話)役、グレゴリー役、一高生徒(16話)役、工作員(19話)役、男子生徒(21話)役、テロリスト(24話)役、兵士(26話)役
  • 山下 誠一郎(やました せいいちろう)- テロリスト(24話)役、伊達三郎
  • 山口 恵(やまぐち けい)- ブランシュ構成員役
  • 山下 大輝(やました だいき)- 十三束鋼
  • 山本 格(やまもと いたる)- 壬生勇三役、男子生徒(1話)役、生徒(5話、6話、8話)役、アナウンサー(11話)役、無頭龍幹部、渡久地(ドラマDVD)役
  • 矢野 智也(やの ともや)- 観客(17話)役
  • 悠木 碧(ゆうき あおい)- 七草泉美(魔法科高校の劣等生 LOST ZERO)役*5
  • 優希 知冴(ゆうき ちさ)- 黒沢知恵理
  • 遊佐 浩二(ゆさ こうじ)- 周公瑾
  • 柚木 涼香(ゆずき りょうか)- 安宿怜美
  • 佳村 はるか(よしむら はるか)- 三高生徒(14話)役

  • Lynn(りん)- アナウンサー(23話)役

  • 渡辺 明乃(わたなべ あけの)- 竹内なずな?
  • 渡辺 拓海(わたなべ たくみ)- テツ役、二高選手(15話)役